Evitron - renowned manufacturer of Plastic-Bonded Magnets (PBMs) » FERRTRON® S: PPS + Sr-FERRITE, ANISOTROPIC

PL EN DE

Slide background locking system

Locking System

Speed sensor

sliding roofs

Sliding Roof

window crank

Window Crank

seat adjust

Seat Adjustment

beam adjust

Beam Adjustment

cam shaft

Crankshaft Sensor

Production

of polymer
magnets

Read more

FERRTRON® S: PPS + Sr-FERRITE, ANISOTROPIC

 B[mT]  HcB [kA/m]  HcJ  [kA/m]  (B * H)max  [kJ/m³]  rev. temp. –coeff.  [%/K]  density  [g/cm³]  max. operating temp. [°C]
Ferrtron S041691302845,6-0,192,94220
Ferrtron S061971462067,6-0,193,04220
Ferrtron S082051582608,3-0,193,20220
Ferrtron S1023517023510,5-0,193,40220
Ferrtron S1223216319910,7-0,193,25220
Ferrtron S1426016318713,1-0,193,55220
Ferrtron S1626516719113,5-0,193,60220
Ferrtron S1826517522013,5-0,193,60220
Ferrtron S2027016718314,3-0,193,80220
Ferrtron S2227317920314,6-0,193,73220

© 2018 - Evitron. All rights reserved.

Realization: KULIKOWSKI-IT

LinkedIn
YouTube
Facebook